Forums Discussion générale

Pages

MXGP D'ESPAGNE à Bellpuig 2009

 

Tout de même bizarre qu'aucun Site ne donne l'Entry List ni les Horaires :

Tableau de dimanche : 

11:15 // WMX Race 2

12:10 // MX2 Grand Prix Race 1

13:10 // MX1 Grand Prix Race 1

15:03 // MX2 Grand Prix Race 2

16:03 // MX1 Grand Prix Race 2

Les infos pour se rendre à Bellpuig : http://www.motocroscat.net/

Jeremy Tarroux indisponible pendant un mois sera remplacé par Bùtron :

José Antonio Butrón Oliva has signed a contract with the Beursfoon Suzuki Team as replacement for Jeremy Tarroux. Jeremy broke his wrist at the Grand Prix in Portugal and has had surgery. He cannot race for 4 weeks. After he has recovered he can start training again.

Butrón is an unknown racer for most people but this 18 year old Spanish rider has managed to score some very good results in the past. In 2008 he raced in the first five European Championship MX2 rounds and got 4 top three finishes. But unfortunately he got injured and could not finish the season. In the Open Spanish championship he and his MX2 motor are in 3rd place.

Butrón will also race in the Jumbo Dutch Open Championship round in Rhenen.

http://motocrossplanet.com/nieuws/item.php?nieuws_id=2227&home=1

Pour les Horaires de demain Samedi ... rien pour l'instant !

 

 

Tout de même bizarre qu'aucun Site ne donne l'Entry List ni les Horaires :

Tableau de dimanche : 

11:15 // WMX Race 2

12:10 // MX2 Grand Prix Race 1

13:10 // MX1 Grand Prix Race 1

15:03 // MX2 Grand Prix Race 2

16:03 // MX1 Grand Prix Race 2

Les infos pour se rendre à Bellpuig : http://www.motocroscat.net/

Jeremy Tarroux indisponible pendant un mois sera remplacé par Bùtron :

José Antonio Butrón Oliva has signed a contract with the Beursfoon Suzuki Team as replacement for Jeremy Tarroux. Jeremy broke his wrist at the Grand Prix in Portugal and has had surgery. He cannot race for 4 weeks. After he has recovered he can start training again.

Butrón is an unknown racer for most people but this 18 year old Spanish rider has managed to score some very good results in the past. In 2008 he raced in the first five European Championship MX2 rounds and got 4 top three finishes. But unfortunately he got injured and could not finish the season. In the Open Spanish championship he and his MX2 motor are in 3rd place.

Butrón will also race in the Jumbo Dutch Open Championship round in Rhenen.

http://motocrossplanet.com/nieuws/item.php?nieuws_id=2227&home=1

Pour les Horaires de demain Samedi ... rien pour l'instant !

 

MXGP D'ESPAGNE à Bellpuig 2009

ENTRY LIST (au 12 mai 2009) :

CATEGORIE MX2 :

3      AUBIN NICOLAS - YAMAHA - Monster Energy Ricci MX Team

5     GONCALVES RUI - KTM - Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

7     SWORD STEPHEN - KTM - Red Bull KTM UK

12   CHIODI ALESSIO - SUZUKI - Suzuki Valenti Motocross

13   MONNI MANUEL - YAMAHA - 3C Racing - Yamaha

14   PHILIPPAERTS DENY - YAMAHA - 3C Racing - Yamaha

17    CLERMONT JASON - HONDA - Nouvelle Génération Sport

21    PAULIN GAUTIER - KAWASAKI - Bud Racing / Kawasaki / PSM

22    BOISSIERE ANTHONY - KTM - KTM HDI MX Team

23   TONUS ARNAUD - KTM - KTM HDI MX Team

24   BUTRON OLIVA JOSE ANTONIO - SUZUKI - Beursfoon Suzuki Team

25    MUSQUIN MARVIN - HONDA - Nouvelle Génération Sport

27   SCHIFFER MARCUS - KTM - KTM Sarholz Racing Team

30   KLEIN KROMHOF CERIEL - KTM - CKK - van der Haar MX Team

33    SOUBEYRAS CEDRIC - YAMAHA - (MD Racing Team) (???)

34   ROELANTS JOEL - KTM - KTM Factory Junior Team MX 2

39   GUARNERI DAVIDE - YAMAHA - Monster Energy Ricci MX Team

44   KOJIMA YOHEI - SUZUKI - Teka Suzuki Europe World MX 2

45   NICHOLLS JAKE - KTM - Red Bull KTM UK

46   CROS CORTES JOAN - KAWASAKI - J.C.R. Kawasaki

47    LEURET PASCAL - HONDA - JK Datch

48   MARTINEZ RUIZ JOSE LUIS - YAMAHA - Ausio Racing Team

51   SMITKA PETR - KTM - KTM Sarholz Racing Team

56   BOBRYSHEV EVGENY - YAMAHA - Yamaha Van Beers Racing

64    VONGSANA KHOUNSITH - HONDA - SRS Racing

75   TRIEST NICK - KTM - Shineray MX Team China

89   VAN HOREBEEK JEREMY - KTM - KTM Factory Junior Team MX 2

91   KARRO MATISS - SUZUKI - MVR - D Suzuki

94   ROCZEN KEN - SUZUKI - Teka Suzuki Europe World MX 2

95   JUSTS AUGUSTS - KTM - Honda Latvia Elksni

119 POCOCK MEL - YAMAHA - UTAG YAMAHA.COM

121 BOOG XAVIER - SUZUKI - Teka Suzuki Europe World MX 2

131 MICHEK MARTIN - TM - TM Racing Factory Team

153 MADDII MARCO - SUZUKI - Delta - Rentor Racing Team

175 LARSEN NIKOLAJ - SUZUKI - Beursfoon Suzuki MX Team

183 FROSSARD STEVEN - KAWASAKI - CLS

202 LARRIEU LOÏC - YAMAHA - Monster Energy Ricci MX Team

335 VERBRUGGEN DENNIS - HONDA - LS Motors Honda

501 LUPINO ALESSANDRO - YAMAHA - Yamaha Red Bull De Carli

519 ROMBAUT LOIC - KAWASAKI - CLS

CATEGORIE MX1 :

5    NAGL MAXIMILIAN - KTM Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

6    COPPINS JOSHUA - YAMAHA - Monster Energy Motocross Team

7    BARRAGAN JONATHAN - KTM Silver Action

8    LEOK TANEL - YAMAHA - Red Bull De Carli Team

9    DE DYCKER KEN - SUZUKI - Team Teka Suzuki World MX1

10  MELOTTE CEDRIC - HONDA - Cas Honda

12  VUILLEMIN DAVID - KAWASAKI - Bud Racing / Kawasaki / PSM

15  BILL JULIEN - APRILIA - Aprilia Racing

17  SWANEPOEL GARETH - KAWASAKI - Kawasaki Racing Team

19  PHILIPPAERTS DAVID - YAMAHA - Monster Energy Motocross Team

20  ARANDA GREGORY - KAWASAKI CLS

23  KEMPELIS FILIPS - HONDA - Honda Latvia Elksni

24  CHURCH TOM - CCM - Buildbase CCM Racing

25  DESALLE CLEMENT - HONDA - LS Motors Honda

32  PRIEM MANUEL - APRILIA - Aprilia Racing

33  CARLSSON JOHAN - SUZUKI - Delta - Rentor Racing Team

37  KRESTINOV GERT - KTM Silver Action

45  LEONCE LOIC - APRILIA - JK Datch

46  DOUGAN JASON - CCM - Phoenix Tools CCM Racing

56  VAN VIJFEIJKEN ROB - YAMAHA - Yamaha Van Beers Racing

74  STEINBERGS IVO - HONDA - Honda Latvia Elksni

75  WOUTS KEVIN - HONDA - Shineray MX Team China

77  TERREBLANCHE SHANON - KAWASAKI - Sturm Racing Team

87   IZOIRD FABIEN - SUZUKI

111 LEOK AIGAR - TM - TM Racing Factory Team

115 CAMPANO JIMENEZ CARLOS - YAMAHA - Van Beers Racing

211 MACKENZIE BILLY - HONDA - Cas Honda

222 CAIROLI ANTONIO - YAMAHA - Yamaha Red Bull De Carli Team

311 CORREIA LUIS -YAMAHA - Za Motos

FIM Women's Motocross World Championship :

4     PAPENMEIER LARISSA - SUZUKI -Teka Suzuki Europe World MX2

5     MANN ELIN - KTM - KTM Scandinavia / Fast by Elin

7     VEENSTRA MARIANNE - SUZUKI - Winterracing

10   DE MOL MARIELLE - YAMAHA

11   VAN WORDRAGEN NICKY - KTM - HighQuality Motorcrossaad Team

12   LEWIS MEGAN - YAMAHA - UTAG YAMAHA.COM

15    PEYSSARD JULIE - KAWASAKI - Peyssard Support Bud Racing

18   DE PALLEJA PALOMERAS NELIA - KTM - Moto Club Sant Hilari

20   WHITMORE SARAH - USA - KTM - Diga Racing

22   PETTERSSON SARA - KTM

23   SEGURA PEREIRA CARMEN - KTM

24   PAULL SOPHIA - HONDA

27   DUNLOP ALIX - CCM - Buildbase CCM Racing

28   RIVAS MAGARINOS SILVIA - KAWASAKI - RCR - Parts

29   MAGALLON GUBAU CARLA - YAMAHA

34   DECARLI GLORIA - HONDA

36   DE BARQUIN MORANE - KTM - Diga Racing

43   STEFANS SIGNY - KAWASAKI - Team Nikita Kawasaki

44   KANE NATALIE - SUZUKI - MVR - D Suzuki

46   VAN DER WEKKEN BRITT - HONDA

48   SBRANA ALESSANDRA - HONDA - JK Datch

49   PARRINI FLORIANA - SUZUKI - Suzuki Valenti Motocross

52   CHARROUX JUSTINE - YAMAHA

61   KLINK NINA - KAWASAKI

75   VAN DE VELDE JESSICA - YAMAHA - Shineray MX Team China

77   JOHANSSON SOFIA - SUZUKI

86   VERKADE SHIRLEY - KTM - MX Verkade Erotica Team

89   DE WINTER ELIEN - HONDA - LS Motors Honda

90   WAGEMANS BRENDA - KTM

100 FRANSOO NATASCHA - TM - Gravity Racing

101 SEIDENBERG JENNY - KTM - KTM Sarholz Racing Team

102 PILLET FLORENCE - KTM

103 FRANKE MARIA - KAWASAKI - KTM Sarholz Racing Team

110 LAIER STEPHANIE - KTM - Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

111 BORCHERS ANNE - SUZUKI - Teka Suzuki Europe World MX2

114 LANCELOT LIVIA - KAWASAKI - Kawasaki Racing Team

115 GURYEVA EKATERINA - KAWASAKI - Forsaj - Russia

116 NOCERA FRANCESCA - KTM - KTM Silver Action

122 HILARIO VANESSA - YAMAHA - Iamaloures

151 BENEDIKTOVA MARIYA - KAWASAKI Avtosila - Russia

 

Y'a Philippaerts, déjà un bon point ça.
Par contre, à peine 29 pilotes en liste pour le MX1...

 
Attends ... c'est L'ENTRY LIST déposée ... au 12 mai (mardi dernier !)

Et sur les forums pas de News sérieuses sur la santé de Philippaerts (enfin, je pense qu'il sera là !).

Mais quand tu vois le nombre de Filles par rapport à la Formula 1 du GPMX ... ça fait carrément peur.

MERCI LUONGO ... qu'il dira le bon DogFish  : )))

HORARIS PROVISIONALS
Dissabte, 16 de maig de 2009
Control tècnic

7:30-8:00

Fèmines - Entrenaments lliures

9:00-9:30

Briefing de pilots

9:40

MX2 - Entrenaments lliures

10:00-10:40

MX1 - Entrenaments lliures

10:50-11:30

Càmera subjectiva

11:40-12:00

Fèmines - Cronometrats

12:00-12:30

MX2 - Cronometrats de prequalificació

13:30-14-10

MX1 - Cronometrats de prequalificació

14:30-15:10

MX2 - Cursa de classificació (20 min. + 2 vtes.)

16:00

MX1 - Cursa de classificació (20 min. + 2 vtes.)

17:00

Fèmines - Primera cursa

18:00

 

On peux également trouver les horaires d'aujourd'hui sur le site de Yousthream ( à chaque GP dans le 1er article ) : ttp://motocrossmx1.com/
TIMETABLE
Saturday:
WMX Free Practice 9:00-9:30;
MX2 Free Practice 10:00-10:40;
MX1 Free Practice 10:50-11:30;
WMX Time Practice 12:00-12:30;
MX2 Pre Qualifying Practice 13:30-14:10;
MX1 Pre Qualifying Practice 14:30-15:10;
MX2 Qualifying Race 16:00;
MX1 Qualifying Race 17:00;
WMX Race 1 18:00.
 
 
Sunday:
WMX Warm Up 8:45-9:05;
MX2 Warm Up 9:15-9:35;
MX1 Warm Up 9:45-10:05;
WMX Race 2 11:15;
MX2 Grand Prix Race 1 12:10;
MX1 Grand Prix Race 1 13:10;
MX2 Grand Prix Race 2 15:03;
MX1 Grand Prix Race 2 16:03.

essais libres des filles :
1 88 Fontanesi, Chiara ITA FMI Yamaha 2:10.399 8 0:00.000 0:00.000 8 43.371

2 114 Lancelot, Livia FRA FFM Kawasaki 2:10.646 8 0:00.247 0:00.247 9 43.289

3 7 Veenstra, Marianne NED KNMV Suzuki 2:12.024 8 0:01.625 0:01.378 9 42.838

4 44 Kane, Nathalie IRL MCUI Suzuki 2:12.655 8 0:02.256 0:00.631 9 42.634

5 5 Mann, Elin SWE SVEMO KTM 2:13.051 12 0:02.652 0:00.396 12 42.507

6 89 De Winter, Elien BEL FMB Honda 2:13.317 11 0:02.918 0:00.266 11 42.422

7 110 Laier, Stephanie GER DMSB KTM 2:13.620 9 0:03.221 0:00.303 11 42.326

8 103 Franke, Maria GER DMSB Kawasaki 2:14.077 11 0:03.678 0:00.457 11 42.182

9 90 Wagemans, Brenda BEL FMB KTM 2:14.463 11 0:04.064 0:00.386 11 42.061

10 11 van Wordragen, Nicky NED KNMV KTM 2:16.406 9 0:06.007 0:01.943 9 41.462

11 4 Papenmeier, Larissa GER DMSB Suzuki 2:17.803 5 0:07.404 0:01.397 10 41

12 10 De Mol, Marielle NED KNMV Yamaha 2:19.238 6 0:08.839 0:01.435 10 40.618

13 116 Nocera, Francesca ITA FMI KTM 2:19.670 9 0:09.271 0:00.432 9 40.493

14 22 Petterson, Sara SWE SVEMO KTM 2:21.369 8 0:10.970 0:01.699 9 40.006

15 23 Segura Pereira, Carmen ESP RFME KTM 2:21.651 9 0:11.252 0:00.282 9 39.

16 20 Whitmore, Sarah USA MUL KTM 2:22.793 6 0:12.394 0:01.142 9 39.607

17 46 van der Wekken, Britt NED KNMV Honda 2:24.346 8 0:13.947 0:01.553 9 39.1

18 111 Borchers, Anne GER DMSB Suzuki 2:24.550 9 0:14.151 0:00.204 9 39.126

19 27 Dunlop, Alix GBR ACU CCM 2:24.909 9 0:14.510 0:00.359 10 39.029

20 100 Fransoo, Natascha GER DMSB TM 2:25.339 9 0:14.940 0:00.430 10 38.913

21 24 Paull, Sophia GBR ACU Honda 2:25.605 7 0:15.206 0:00.266 8 38.842

22 101 Seidenberg, Jenny GER DMSB KTM 2:26.016 8 0:15.617 0:00.411 9 38.733

23 49 Parrini, Floriana ITA FMI Suzuki 2:26.472 9 0:16.073 0:00.456 9 38.612

24 52 Charroux, Justine FRA FFM Yamaha 2:27.888 7 0:17.489 0:01.416 9 38.242

25 86 Verkade, Shirley NED KNMV KTM 2:28.314 6 0:17.915 0:00.426 6 38.133

26 61 Klink, Nina NED KNMV Kawasaki 2:30.127 8 0:19.728 0:01.813 9 37.672

27 36 de Barquin, Morane BEL MUL KTM 2:30.729 9 0:20.330 0:00.602 9 37.522

28 43 Stefans, Signy ISL MSI Kawasaki 2:32.358 8 0:21.959 0:01.629 8 37.12

29 115 Guryeva, Ekaterina RUS MFR Kawasaki 2:34.764 8 0:24.365 0:02.406 9 36.5

30 48 Sbrana, Alessandra ITA FMI Honda 2:35.055 8 0:24.656 0:00.291 9 36.475

essais libres MX2
1 89 van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL FMB KTM 1:52.586

2 183 Frossard, Steven FRA FFM Kawasaki 1:52.720

3 13 Monni, Manuel ITA FMI Yamaha 1:52.959

4 3 Aubin, Nicolas FRA FFM Yamaha 1:53.075

5 22 Boissiere, Anthony FRA FFM KTM 1:53.336

6 5 Goncalves, Rui POR FMP KTM 1:53.781

7 21 Paulin, Gautier FRA MCM Kawasaki 1:53.850

8 56 Bobryshev, Evgeny RUS MFR Yamaha 1:53.867

9 175 Larsen, Nikolai DEN DMU Suzuki 1:54.296

10 121 Boog, Xavier FRA FFM Suzuki 1:54.336

11 94 Roczen, Ken GER DMSB Suzuki 1:54.367

12 519 Rombaut, Loic FRA FFM Kawasaki 1:54.857

13 64 Vongsana, Khounsith FRA FFM Honda 1:54.888

14 27 Schiffer, Marcus GER DMSB KTM 1:54.964

15 34 Roelants, Joel BEL FMB KTM 1:55.021

16 25 Musquin, Marvin FRA FFM Honda 1:55.070

17 335 Verbruggen, Dennis BEL FMB Honda 1:55.

18 91 Karro, Matiss LAT LAMSF Suzuki 1:55.114

19 7 Sword, Stephen GBR ACU KTM 1:55.179

20 23 Tonus, Arnaud SUI FMS KTM 1:55.340

21 202 Larrieu, Loic FRA FFM Yamaha 1:55.427

22 24 Butron Oliva, Jose Antonio ESP RFME KTM 1:55.515

23 75 Triest, Nick BEL FMB KTM 1:55.591

24 39 Guarneri, Davide ITA FMI Yamaha 1:55.627

25 51 Smitka, Petr CZE ACCR KTM 1:55.902

26 45 Nicholls, Jake GBR ACU KTM 1:55.939

27 17 Clermont, Jason FRA FFM Honda 1:56.331

28 30 Klein Kromhof, Ceriel NED KNMV KTM 1:56.364

29 131 Michek, Martin CZE ACCR TM 1:56.684

30 119 Pocock, Mel GBR ACU Yamaha 1:57.214

31 44 Kojima, Yohei JPN MFJ Suzuki 1:57.474

32 14 Philippaerts, Deny ITA FMI Yamaha 1:58.069

33 48 Martinez Ruiz, Jose Luis ESP RFME Yamaha 1:58.511

34 153 Maddii, Marco ITA FMI Suzuki 1:59.427

 
Toto is back..!!!

ESSAIS LIBRES MX1
1 222 Cairoli, Antonio ITA FMI Yamaha 1:48.460

2 8 Leok, Tanel EST EMF Yamaha 1:48.918

3 9 de Dycker, Ken BEL FMB Suzuki 1:49.589

4 5 Nagl, Maximilian GER DMSB KTM 1:50.166

5 20 Aranda, Gregory FRA FFM Kawasaki 1:50.413

6 25 Desalle, Clement BEL FMB Honda 1:51.060

7 45 Leonce, Loic FRA FFM Aprilia 1:51.161

8 10 Melotte, Cedric BEL FMB Honda 1:51.174

9 87 Izoird, Fabien FRA FFM Suzuki 1:51.186

10 17 Swanepoel, Gareth RSA MSA Kawasaki 1:51.195

11 15 Bill, Julien SUI FMS Aprilia 1:51.572

12 6 Coppins, Joshua NZL MNZ Yamaha 1:51.592

13 12 Vuillemin, David FRA FFM Kawasaki 1:51.702

14 211 Mackenzie, Billy GBR ACU Honda 1:51.777

15 111 Leok, Aigar EST EMF TM 1:52.184

16 32 Priem, Manuel BEL FMB Aprilia 1:52.449

17 33 Carlsson, Johan SWE SVEMO Suzuki 1:52.601

18 7 Barragan, Jonathan ESP RFME KTM 1:52.940

19 115 Campano, Carlos ESP RFME Yamaha 1:53.274

20 46 Dougan, Jason GBR ACU CCM 1:53.517

21 24 Church, Tom GBR ACU CCM 1:53.830

22 37 Krestinov, Gert EST EMF KTM 1:53.838

23 19 Philippaerts, David ITA FMI Yamaha 1:54.329

24 56 van Vijfeijken, Rob NED KNMV Yamaha 1:55.088

26 77 Terreblanche, Shannon RSA MSA Kawasaki 1:55.503

27 311 Correira, Luis POR FMP Suzuki 1:56.724

28 74 Steinbergs, Ivo LAT LAMSF Honda 1:56.835

29 23 Kempelis, Filips LAT LAMSF Honda 1:59.199

MX1 melotski 5tours seulement et 8ème temps ! good job

Pages

 

Dernières vidéos

  1. Motocross et cinéma, #1 : Un amour de moto magique
    un amour de moto magique
  2. Vidéo : Ken Roczen a repris la compétition
    ken roczen jason weigandt
  3. Vidéo : Antonio Cairoli à à l'entraînement
    cairoli confiné
  4. Vidéo : un bol d'air frais avec Kenny Thomas
    kenny thomas vidéo
  5. Vidéo : souvenir du Red Bull City X, du Supercross dans le port de Sydney